IBPS RRB PO / MT PET Admit Card 2019

Post Name : IBPS RRB PO / MT PET Admit Card 2019
About Post : Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)
Probationary Officer / Management Tranee Recruitment 2019
WWW.NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 07/08/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 28/08/2019
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Date : 12-13, 19-20 October 2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.600/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.100/-
  • Pay The Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 4336
Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Probationary Officer / MT20319044326702994336

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • OR Its Equivalent.

Age Limit

  • Age : 20-30 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Bank Wise Vacancy Details
Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Allahabad Bank203501257537500
Bank Of India583891115858899
Bank Of Maharashtra14335945226350
Canara Bank203501357537500
Corportion Bank6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank Of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank Of India2536515911453644
IF You Satisfied By NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download PET Admit Card (For SC/ST/PH Only)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love
Scroll to Top