Jharkhand Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019

Post Name : Jharkhand Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019
About Post : Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Graduate Level Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria & Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)
Graduate Level Combined Competitive Recruitment 2019
WWW.NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 18/09/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 17/10/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 21/10/2019
  • Last Date Comp Form : 23/10/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  •  Gen / OBC : Rs.1000/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.

OR

  •  Its Equivalent.

Age Limit

  • Age : 21-35 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Ruels.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1140
Post NameGenEBC IEBC IIEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Bureau Officer1554238364843362
Block Supply Officer901513121865223
Block Welfare Officer68170131427139
Zone Inspector (Kanoongo)691108161848170
Cooperative Extension Officer971915242462241
Planning Assistant03010000105
IF You Satisfied By NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love
Scroll to Top