MP PEB Vypam Group Assistant Manager & Other Post Online Form 2018

Post Name : MP PEB Vypam Group Assistant Manager & Other Post Online Form 2018
About Post : Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board ( MPPED) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of  Assistant Manager, Accountant, Field Assistant Executive & Non Executive Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board ( MPPED)
Marketing Federation Exam Recruitment 2018
WWW.NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 26/03/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 09/04/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 09/04/2018
  • Online Correction : 27 March to 14 April 2018
  • Exam Date : 05-06 May 2018

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 570/-
  • MP Reserve Category : Rs. 320/
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Cash at MP Online Authorized Kiosk in Pan India.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 184
Post NameCategoryGenOBCSCSTTotal
Assistant ManagerExecutive1103030320
Non Executive0203020512
Account OfficerExecutive0402010108
Non Executive3607081364
Assistant (Field)Non Executive3310111468
Contract (Samvida)11010012
Eligibility Criteria
Post NamePostQualificationAge Limit
Assistant Manager32
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 55% Marks with MBA (Finance / HR) OR PG Diploma in Business Management.
  • Computer Knowledge Certificate.
  • Only For Madhya Pradesh Domicile Candidate.
  • Min- 18 Yr.
  • Max- 40 Yr.
  • Age As on 01/07/2018
  • Extra Age Relaxation As Per Govt. Rules.
Account Officer72
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce with 55% Marks For Executive For Non Executive Second Division Marks.
  • Master Degree in Commerce with 55% Marks For Executive For Non Executive Second Division Marks.
    Computer Knowledge Certificate.
  • Only For Madhya Pradesh Domicile Candidate.
Assistant (Field)80
  • B.A/ B.Com/ BCA/ B.Sc. Science / Agriculture BE/ B.Tech in Agriculture with Second Division Marks.
  • PGDCA / DCA Exam Passed.
  • Only For Madhya Pradesh Domicile Candidate.
IF You Satisfied By NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Final ResultClick Here
Download DV ScheduleClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love
Scroll to Top