RPSC 9000 Post Senior Teacher Gr.-II Answer Key

Post Name : RPSC 9000 Post Senior Teacher Gr.-II Online Form 2018, Admit Card, Answer Key
About Post : Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Senior Teacher. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC)
Senior Teacher Gr.-II TSP / Non TSP Are Recruitment 2018
WWW.NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 10/05/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 09/06/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 09/06/2018
  • Online Correction Date : 10-16 June
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / Other State : Rs. 350/-
  • OBC / BC : Rs. 250/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 9000
Senior Teacher II Non TSP Area Post : 8162
Senior Teacher II TSP Area Post : 838
SubjectAreaGenOBCMBCSCSTTotal
HindiNon TSP772309102351761507
TSP Area1610015142318
EnglishNon TSP4061620612291788
TSP Area090000716
MathematicsNon TSP3651420410880699
TSP Area3700033171
SanskritNon TSP993399163032261952
TSP Area90000880178
UrduNon TSP702001610117
TSP Area090000514
PunjabiNon TSP47180141089
SindhiNon TSP04000004
Social ScienceNon TSP954390152942211878
TSP Area102001090202
ScienceNon TSP583229081751301128
TSP Area2100011739
 Eligibility Criteria (Age : 18-40 Year 01/01/2019)
Post NamePostQualification
Hindi1825
  • Bachelor Degree in Related Subject As A Optional Subjects.
  • Degree / Diploma in Education (B.Ed. / BTC) Education recognized by National Council for Teacher Education.

 

English804
Mathematics770
Sanskrit2130
Urdu131
Punjabi89
Sindhi04
Social Science2080
  • Bachelor Degree with at Least Two Subject Out Of Subject History, Geography, Economics, Political Science, Sociology, Public Administration, Philosophy as a Optional Subject.
  • Degree/Diploma in Education.
Science1167
  • Bachelor Degree with at Least Two Year Subject As a Optional Subject Physics, Chemistry, Zoology, Botany, Micro Biology, Bio Technical & Bio Chemistry. OR Degree/Diploma in Education.
IF You Satisfied By NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
Important Links
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardNon TSP Area | TSP Are
Download NotificationTSP Area | Non TSP Area
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love
Scroll to Top