UPSSSC Various Post (Lower PCS ), Download Exam Calendar 2019

Post Name : UPSSSC Various Post Online Form 2019 (Lower PCS ), Download Exam Calendar 2019
About Post : Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Various Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC)
Lower PCS
Various Post Recruitment 2019
WWW.NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 30/01/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 19/02/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 19/02/2019
  • Last Date Correction Form : 26/02/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : March 2019
  • Photo, Sign, Objection Last Date : 11/09/2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.225/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.105/-
  • PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 672
Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Assistant Consolidation Officer692400194
Marketing Inspector99524003194
Supply Inspector77412904151
Assistant Garden Inspector3718320289
Additional District Information Officer1100011
Executive Officer46352204107
Revenue Inspector0911050126
Eligibility
(Age As on 01/07/2019) (Extra Age As Per Rules)
Post NamePostQualificationAge Limit
Ass. Consolidation Officer94
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
Age : 21- 40 Year
Marketing Inspector194
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
  • Typing Knowledge Of Devangiri Hindi.
Age : 21- 40 Year
Supply Inspector151
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
  • Typing Knowledge Of Devangiri Hindi.
Age : 21- 40 Year
Assistant Garden Inspector89
  • B.Sc in Agriculture From A Recognized University.
Age : 21- 40 Year
Additional District Information Officer11
  • Bachelor Degree As A Hindi Subject.
  • 10+2 (Intermediate) As A English Subject.
Age : 18- 40 Year
Executive Officer107
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
  • AND O Level Certificate.
Age : 21- 40 Year
Revenue Inspector26
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce / Economics.
Age : 21- 40 Year
IF You Satisfied By NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Check List For Photo, Signature Objection ListClick Here
Download Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Rejection List And Re-Upload Photo/SgnatureClick Here
Download SyllabusClick Here
Download Exam Calendar 2019List I | List II
Apply OnlineClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Final SubmissionClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love
Scroll to Top