Uttrakhand Group D Online Form 2019

Post Name : Uttrakhand Group D (Class IV) Online Form 2019
About Post : Uttrakhand Board Of Technical Education Aamvala Dehradun Are Invited to Online Application Form For Post Group D. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Uttrakhand Board Of Technical Education Aamvala Dehradun
Group D (Class IV) Level 1 Recruitment 2019
WWW.NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued : 16/08/2019
  • Application Start : 17/08/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 19/09/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 19/09/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : 13 Oct 2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC :Rs. 600/-
  • SC / ST / EWS : Rs. 400/-
  • PH : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online & Offline Mode.

Eligibility

  • Candidate Passed 8th (VIII) Class.
  • OR Its Equivalent Degree.

Age Limit

  • Age : 18-40 Year
  • Age as on 01/01/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 401
Civil Court
District NameGenEWSOBCSTSCTotal Post
Almora180305010633
Bageshwar0603040013
Chamoli090406020223
Champawat03030300110
Dehradun390710031473
Haridwar481004030469
Nainital150301021031
Pithoragarh13020200522
Pauri11060602025
Rudraprayag170305010329
Tehri Garhwal130503010426
Udham Singh Nagar11080010424
Uttarkashi070102010213
Family Court
Dehradun04010100208
Nainital0000010
Udham Singh Nagar01000001
IF You Satisfied By NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love
Scroll to Top