Vizag Steel Junior Trainee & OCM Trainee Online Form 2019

Post Name : Vizag Steel Junior Trainee & OCM Trainee Online Form 2019
About Post : Rastriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel  Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Junior Trainee & Operator Cum Mechanic Trainee. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Rastriya Ispat Nigam Vizag Steel
Junior & OCM Trainee Recruitment 2019
Advt. No. 04/2019
WWW.NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 01/08/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 21/08/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 22/08/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.354/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 559
Post NameTrade NameGenOBCSCSTEWSTotalEligibility
Junior TraineeMechanical10472440634260Diploma Degree in Related Trade From A Recognized University.

Max Age : 27 Year (Age As on 01/07/2019)

Electrical4632190216115
Metallurgy35241511186
Chemical171207010643
Electronics02010100105
Instrume.04020200109
Civil010100002
Refractory04030200110
Operator Cum Trainee130705010329Diploma Degree in Any Stream with Valid Heavy
Motor Vehicle License (Transport)
IF You Satisfied By NAUKRIKHAZANA.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love
Scroll to Top